Fantasy Cricket TipsWomen senior one day trophy

RAIW vs JHAW Dream11 Team Prediction & Latest Team Stats

Women Senior One Day Trophy – (RAIW vs JHAW) FINAL Dream11 Prediction, Fantasy Cricket Tips, Playing XI, Pitch Report, Dream11 Team, Injury Updates this match is going to be played between Railways Women vs Jharkhand Women.

Fantasy Preview –

Hello and welcome to the Final match of the India Women series, The final match is all set to take place at (Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium in Rajkot) Match start time – 9AM IST Morning, SUN.

Its the Elite A vs Elite B group Final match In Elite A its the Jharkhand Women who is now holding 1st position on their group after playing 5 matches where they won 4 of it.

On the other hand its the (Elite B) The team Railways who is also holding first position without even losing any on of it played 5 and won 5 with the net run rate of 2.577 highest of all time.

Pitch Report –

The Final match will be held at – Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot.

Expecting it to be a batting wicket/ Overall – Balanced

Ave, Score – 189

Weather Report – Few Clouds

Probable Playing XI –

Railways Women –

  1. Punam Raut – (M-2, R-82, AVE-82)
  2. Thirush Kamini – (M-5, R-353, Avg-117.66)
  3. Nuzhat Parween (w) – (M-2, R-30, Avg-19.50)
  4. Sneh Rana – (M-7, R-126, Avg-31.50),-(W-15, Avg-13)
  5. Mona Meshram – (M-6, R-132, Avg-44)
  6. Mithali Raj (c) – (M-2,R-92, Avg-92)
  7. Swagatika Rath – (M-5, R-25, Avg-25), -(W-6, Avg-18.50)
  8. Sobhana Asha – (M-5, R-110, Avg-110, Inns-3), -W-6, Avg-3.42)
  9. Rajeshwari Gayakwad – (M-2, W-1, Avg-50)
  10. Ekta Bisht – (M-6, W-11, Avg-12.81)
  11. Arundhati Reddy – (M-2, R-6, W-3, Avg-18)

Jharkhand Women

  1. Rasmi Gudia – (M-7, R-297, Avg-49.50)
  2. Indrani Roy (w) – (M-7, R-407, Avg-81)
  3. Ritu Kumari – (M-6, R-69, Avg-11.50), (W-4, Avg-23)
  4. Sonia Shyam – (M-7, R151, Avg-21)
  5. Durga Murmu – (M-7, R-96, Avg-24), -(W-9, Avg-21.88)
  6. Ashwani Kumari – (M-7, R-135, Avg-27), (W-7, Avg-19)
  7. Niharika Prasad (c) – (M-7, R-163, Avg-40.75), (W-9, Avg-20)
  8. Devyani Prasad – (M-3, R-12, Avg-12), (W-4, Avg-26)
  9. Arti Kumari – (M-7, R-19), (W-9, Avg-28)
  10. Shanti Kumari – (M-7, W-3, Avg-64)
  11. Mamta Paswan(M-7, W-9, Avg-20.88)

C & VC Options –

Safe Options

  • Thirush Kamini – (M-5, R-353, Avg-117.66)
  • Indrani Roy – (M-7, R-407, Avg-81)
  • Sneh Rana – (M-7, R-126, Avg-31.50),-(W-15, Avg-13)

Risky Options

  • Punam Raut – (M-2, R-82, AVE-82)
  • Mithali Raj – (M-2,R-92, Avg-92)
  • Rajeshwari Gayakwad – (M-2, W-1, Avg-50)
  • Rasmi Gudia – (M-7, R-297, Avg-49.50)
  • Ashwani Kumari – (M-7, R-135, Avg-27), (W-7, Avg-19)
  • Niharika Prasad – (M-7, R-163, Avg-40.75), (W-9, Avg-20)

Squad View –

Railways

Poonam Yadav, Sneh Rana, Bhagwan Singh Rana Thirushkamini Dickeshwashankar Murugesan, Arundhati Reddy, Meghana Srinivasa Rao Sabbineni, Shubhlakshmi Sharma, Shweta Rajaram Mane, Kshama Sudhir Kumar Singh, Swagatika Rath, Mithali Raj(C), Preeti Bose, Asha B Joy Sobhana, Priyanka Prankrishna Bala, Anjali Sarvani K V Ramana Rao Kesavarajugari, Meghna Vijay Veer Singh, Hemalatha D Dayalan, Kalpana R Venkateswarlu Raavi, Punam Raut, Tanusree Makhan Sarkar, Rajeshwari Gayakwad, Ekta Kundan Singh Bisht, Mona Meshram, Nuzhat Parween

Jharkhand

Urmila Ravilal Kumari, Ruma Kumari Subhash Chandra Mahato, Priti Shankar Kumari, Anamika Prem Kumar Kumari, Durga Kumari Murmu, Sonia Radhey Shyam, Mamta Kumari Paswan, Sunita Kumari Murmu, Pinky Duchu Tirkey, Arti Kanhai Lal Kumari, Sulekha Indradev Kumari, Priyanka Shyam Lal Sawaiyan Sawaiyan, Shanti Jaleshwar Kumari, Israni Dayl Soren, Anjali Raju Das Das, Ashwani Dinesh Kumar Kumari, Rashmi Niral Gudia Gudhia, Indrani Tarun Roy, Khushbu Nageshwar Kumar Kumari, Niharika Mani Prasad(C), Devyani Ravinder Prasad Prasad, Priya Satyendra Kumari, Monika Dhani Ram Murmu

BabaCric Expert Dream 11 Team Prediction

Pre-Analyzed Dream11 Team

  • Note – The team will available here soon please stay updated….

Point Table –

Elite Group A

PosTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnTiedN/RNet RRPoints
1Jharkhand541000+0.72816
2Odisha541000+0.70416
3Hyderabad532000+0.37612
4Gujarat523000-0.3718
5Chhattisgarh514000-0.5694
6Tripura514000-0.7914

Elite Group B

PosTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnTiedN/RNet RRPoints
1Railways550000+2.57720
2Bengal541000+0.83716
3Haryana532000-0.42612
4Saurashtra514000-0.8674
5Assam514000-0.9404
6Cricket Association of Uttarakhand514000-0.9464

Telegram Channel –

Suraj Roman

Suraj Haldar is one of the great sports analyzers in India. He has good experience especially in cricket and that's why he is always ready to be updated with cricket.

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button
baba-news-join-telegram
%d bloggers like this: